La Ganadora Mundialista
OXXO - MURAL
1-0
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / G.Fanco
Juega Por $15,000
José Huacuja de La Torre
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / J.Borgetti
Juega Por $15,000
Alex Morales
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $15,000
María De La Paz Montes
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / O. Bravo
Juega Por $15,000
Ma Bertha Perez Calleros
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / Otro
Juega Por $15,000
Gerdo Rodriguez
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $882
Adriana Meza
Agustín Cortez Dueñas
Alvaro Luis Miguel
Alvaro Luis Moguel
Carlos Pineda
Cesar Rosas M
Gonzalo M.mtz Wolf
Heriberto Orozco
Ivan A García
J. Guadalupe Luevano R.
Juan Ignacio Serrano
Ricardo Antonio Lara Z.
Rosa Gutiérrez Pérez
Salvador Guzman
Salvador Nuñez M
Saul Rey Santos T
Susana Jaime
Emp / 20min 2do tmp /J. Borgetti
Juega Por $294
Abel Cuevas Padilla
Alfredo Real Zarate
Arturo Méndez
Aurelio Carrera
Aurelio Correa
Blanca Julia Arce V.
Carlos Espejel
Celia Ochoa
Colette Sanchez Cordova
Enrique Aguilar
Enrique Alcaraz
Enrique Ricardo
Estela Flores
Estela Flores V
Felipe Fernandez
Fidel Salcido
Francisca Ramírez
Francisco Valdéz
Gabriel Saenz Vilchis
Gerardo Arax
Gilberto R. Peña
Gustavo Aguilar
Héctor García M
Hugo A. Castillo Estrada
Ignacio Serrano
Javier Hernández Casares
Javier Limón
Javier Villegas Hernández
Jorge Sanz
Jorge Silva Lievanos
José Andrés González
Jose Martinez Ramírez
Josefina Sánchez
Juan Carlos Covarubias
Leticia Arellano V
Leticia Figueroa
Loly Robles
Lorena E Escobar R
Lucía Navarro
María Del Carmen De La O Cabral
Mariana Gómez Alvarez
Mauricio Reyes
Mónica Lizaola
Noemi Aldaz Martínez
Odette Sierra
Oscar Sánchez
Pontaena Bustamante
Raúl Espinoza Gonzalez
Rosa Torres Hernández
Tena H Carlos
Verónica Gálvez Meléndez
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $1,250
A. Margil Flores
Carlos López Torees
Carlos Palomar
Eduardo Gutiérrez Riv
J Noel Roque M.
Jose Patiño
Leonardo Torres
Luis Medina
Miguel Angel Sanabria
Monserrat Rivera
Veravalladara García
Victor H Rico De La Torre
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $556
Alberto Trujillo
Ana María Glez O
Antonio Rafael Diaz M
Antonio Uriarte García
Bruno Maggioni I
Cecilia Agraz
Conrado Venegas T
Cuahutemoc Fernández
Diana Guajardo
Dolores Hernández
Eduardo Bordon González
Enedina Sigala Ortega
Everardo Pelestor
Fernando Martínez R.
Gustavo Cano
Gustavo Lemus O
Javier Rueda
Luis Treviño
Mauricio Orozco Cueta
Miguel Gallegos
Néstor Hernández G.
Ricardo Pérez Frausto
Roberto Altamirano
Roberto Ambrosio
Ruben Ricoy
Ruben Ricoy
Víctor Hugo Tovar G.
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / Otro
Juega Por $469
Alfredo Reynoso
Alma Elia Guilio
Alvaro Calmet P.
Alvaro Ruvalcaba
Arturo Reyes B.
Bertha Pacheco Sapien
Clara Camacho García
Dante Ponce
Edgar Emiliano
Francisco Javier Gonzalez
Guillermo Zepeda
Hugo Molina
Humberto Orozco
Irma M Palacios
Jessica M. Márquez
José Andrés González
Jose Enrique Díaz P
Juan Anguiano
Lourdes Torres Hernández
Luis Gonzales T
Manuel Brizuela
Marco A Herrera G.
Maricela Génova
Martha Parra
Miguel Angel López M.
Miguel Rosas Gómez
Roberto Naranjo
Roberto Pérez Valencia
Roman Solorzano
Roman Solorzano
Sergio A. Maldonado Tena
Emp / Resto 1er tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $3,000
Dante Ponce
Eduardo Pablos M.
Marco Rojas G.
Mario Ochoa
Niel Almonedare
Emp / Resto 1er tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $15,000
Juan W Castro E
Emp / Resto 2do. tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $2,143
Alfredo Serrano T
Fco Martín Lucía P
Federico Pérez Garduño
Héctor García M.
Margil Flores
Norma O Sánchez
Verónica Aguayo
Emp / Resto 2do. tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $714
Ana Ma. Aubert
Andrés Noriega
Cristina Hernández
Eduardo Salazar
Esperanza Hernández
Fernando López
Fernando Suárez
Francisco Domínguez
Jaime de La Torre
Jonathan Davalos
José Martínez
José Martínez Romero
Juan Carlos Orozco
Margarita Shiguematsu
Mario Ruíz Parra
Mireya Pinar
Roberto Pérez Valencia
Rosa M Ocegueda Reyes
Silvia Rizzo
Susy A Guzman
Emp / Resto 2do. tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $1,875
Alfredo Serrano T
Daniel Alcaraz
Fco. Javier Parra
Guillermo Alvarez
Leonardo Grisi Fernadez
Marisol Ramírez
Tania Aceves A
Yolanda Ramírez
Emp / Resto 2do. tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $1,154
Carlos Grarde Aldana
Carlos O Guzman V
Ernesto Macías R
Esperanza García Luna
Francisco Mendoza
Grogorio González
Héctor Estrada
Hector Hernández
Lourdes Torres
María Elena Rubio
Patrica Valentan
Raymundo Saldaña
Rosa Ma. Rosas
Emp / Resto 2do. tmp / Otro
Juega Por $625
Alberto Angel Rosales
Antonio Gaitan
Armando Sánchez M
Cecilia Agraz
Daniel Macías
Fco Sandoval C
Francisco Sonda
Guillermo Carter
Hector Abraham
Ignacio Serrano
Javier Briseño
Joel Covarrubias Cortes
Jorge Garrido
Laura Luna
Lee Anne Beryhouse
María Nicolaza Sanchez
María Rodríguez
Mario Ruíz Parra
Miguel Angel Ruíz
Pedro Abarca
Rafael Rodríguez
Ricardo Aldeco
Sandra I. Cuevas Corona
Gan / 20min 1er tmp. / G.Fanco
Juega Por $1,667
Alejandro Hernández
Edson Segura
Gabriela Furlan
Gerardo Ramírez
Gibran Billalovos
Guillermo Carter
Hugo Fegroso Dueñas
Josefa Núñez
Mario Ochoa
Gan / 20min 1er tmp. / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $938
Alberto González
Alejandro Aaron Romo
Estela Gutiérrez
Fernando López
Francisco Ramírez A.
José Guadalupe Enriques
José Luis Chávez Soto
Leonardo Torres
Luis Blanco
Marcos Orourke
María Muñoz López
Martha Parra
Martín Ramírez
Martín Rivera M
Patricia Gutiérrez
Ruben Solano
Gan / 20min 1er tmp. / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $3,000
Ablardo Hernández
Arturo Reyes
Erika Nohemí
Fco. Javier López
Mauricio Orozco Cuentana
Gan / 20min 1er tmp. / O. Bravo
Juega Por $5,000
Luz Elena Ramírez
Patrica Parra Castañeda
Refugio Gallegos
Gan / 20min 1er tmp. / Otro
Juega Por $3,000
Cristina Cárdenas G.
Eduardo Soto
Juan Ignacio Serrano
Noel Roque M
Victor Padilla S
Gan / 20min 2do tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $15,000
Hugo Alfonso Vega
Gan/20min 2do tmp/J. Borgetti
Juega Por $3,000
Francisco de Carter
Javier Delgado
José Guadalupe Enriques
Marco Antonio Cardona
Roberto González
Gan / 20min 2do tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $15,000
Jorge Baeza
Gan /20min 2do tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $7,500
Fdo. Gómez A
Nunila Santoyo
Gan /20min 2do tmp / Otro
Juega Por $5,000
Arturo Ortiz
Luis Felipe Plascencia
Rubén González Lares
Gan /Resto 1er tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $1,500
Alejandro J Koloffon H
Daniel Fuentes
Emilio Zamudio
Margarita Aguila Ramírez
María Eugenia López G.
Ricardo Graciliano P
Salvador Munguía A.
Santiago Castiello
Susana Salvador
Yolanda Lozano
Gan / Resto 1er tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $405
Adolfo Rangel
Alberto Aguilar E.
Antonio J Pérez B
Armando Yael Corral
Carlos Fernando Rangel
Carlos Navarro Ochoa
Edgar E Castro
Eli Efram Jiménez
Emma Galaviz C
Esteban Macías
Eulogio Ruíz
Fco J Hernández Hta
Fco Javier Aceves
Fernando López
Francisco Ramírez
Guillermo Rueda.
Ignacio Serrano
Javier Avalos López
José Carlos Balcazar
José Guadalupe Enriques
Jose Hernández
Jose Huacauja de Torre
José Juan Rivera
Jose Luis Rangel R
Juan García Garcia
Karla Bojorquez
María GJauregui Gutierrez
Marisela López
Maximiliano Silva
Néstor Hernández G.
Pablo Davila
Paco Alba
Pavel Orozco
Vanessa Salcido
Víctor Osuna
Yolanda Salas Caballero
Zolia Camarena
Gan / Resto 1er tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $1,071
Abraham Luna López
Alejandro J Koloffon H
Erick Leonel
Fernando López
Gerardo Rodríguez
Javier Hernández Cásares
Karina D.C.Medina Vargas
Lilia Parrilla
Manuel Mora
Mary Carmen Rodríguez
Nohemí Aguilar
Rodolfo Quevedo T.
Rodolfo Quevedo Tejeda
Gan / Resto 1er tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $833
Alejandro J Koloffon H
Alejandro Rivera Alvarez
Carlos López Torres
Dulce María Ala
Enrique Agilar
Ernesto García
Gilberto García De La T
Gustavo Dávalos Herrera
Héctor Espinoza
Hector Fco. Martínez
J. De Jesús López S.
Luis Fernando R
Ma. Guadalupe Serrano
Mac De Rocío Ramírez
Michelle Peña
Rogelio Michel
Sergio M Guzman
Yolanda Lozano
Gan / Resto 1er tmp / Otro
Juega Por $882
Alfonso Castro
Alonso Padilla
Aurelio Franco
Cecilia Vázquez Padilla
Cristian Bolaños
Diego A. Ramírez
Dolores Bolaños
Eduardo Bardon Glez
Hector Miguel López C.
Jose Nuñez
Liliana Arge de La Fuente
Mario Ruíz Parra
Mauricio Reyes
Reymundo Ortíz G
Rosa Torres
Salvador Nuñez M
Gan / Resto 2do. tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $15,000
Jorge Baeza
Gan / Resto 2do. tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $7,500
Carlos F
Carlos F.
Gan / Resto 2do. tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $7,500
Arturo Valladolid F.
Clicar Pérez Núñez
Gan / Resto 2do. tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $15,000
Alfonso Gutiérrez F.
Gan / Resto 2do. tmp / Otro
Juega Por $7,500
Beatríz Espinoza G
Hugo González
Per / 20min 1er tmp. / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $15,000
Pedro Granada Moragrega
Per/20min 2do tmp/Otro
Juega Por $15,000
Jorge Gabriel O.
Per / Resto 1er tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $15,000
Angel Rubio
2-0
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $15,000
Mario Alfredo Durán M.
Emp / 20min 1er tmp. / O. Bravo
Juega Por $15,000
Javier Sánchez
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $2,143
Claudia J Lucía
Hertor García
J. Jesús L.
Jose M Vallester
Leonel García
Luis Beas Ruíz
Raúl Mendoza
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $789
Alejandro Bolaños
Alfredo Real Zarate
Alfredo Serrano T
Areli Pérez
Arturo Reyes
Fernando Priego
Francisco Abad Ramirez
Gloria Fernández
Irma Leticia Rivas
Jorge E. Olivares
Pablo Alberto Kobian E.
Primitivo Sánchez
Raul Espinosa González
Ricardo Magdaleno García
Rosa Torres Hernández
Salvador Miranda C
Saúl Rey Santos T
Verónica Aguayo Glz
Verónica López
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / K.Fonseca
Juega Por $2,500
Arturo Burboa B
Francisco Alvarez
Juan Manuel
Juan Noltenius
Juan Noltenius
Luis Alfonzo Martínez
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / O. Bravo
Juega Por $1,364
Alfredo Serrano T.
Daniel Alcaraz
Ernesto Salcedo G
Felipe Aguilar Reyes
Francisco Ramírez
J Francisco Hernández
Jorge Luis Guerrero Rodríguez
Jose Luis R
María Teresa Valdez
Martha Torres
Santa Rodríguez
Emp / 20min 2do tmp / Otro
Juega Por $2,143
Eulogio Ruíz
Gerardo Gómez Siordia
Jesús Arias
Juan Carlos Mtz
Lourdes Torres Hernández
Víctor Palomino
Emp / Resto 1er tmp / G.Fanco
Juega Por $7,500
Jaimes de La Torre
Patricia Gutiérrez
Emp / Resto 1er tmp / J. Borgetti
Juega Por $15,000
Carmen Hernández...
Para continuar leyendo
Solicita tu prueba